Kingburn Athletic

 

Colours: Black & White

Ground

South Hunsley School
E Dale Rd, Melton, North Ferriby HU14 3HS

Kingburn Athletic Squad

PlayerClubGoalsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Colin ArmitageKingburn Athletic01127.2718.1854.55
Daniel WilkinKingburn Athletic31127.2718.1854.55
Richard NicholsonKingburn Athletic01030.0010.0060.00
Antony Owen-21030.0020.0050.00
Richard Parker-WoodKingburn Athletic41030.0020.0050.00
Luke SherwoodKingburn Athletic1922.2211.1166.67
Kamen Edwards-0812.5012.5075.00
Steven Paul RatcliffeKingburn Athletic2714.290.0085.71
Josh Thompson-4728.5714.2957.14
Robert GallantKingburn Athletic0633.3316.6750.00
Matthew LucidKingburn Athletic2560.0020.0020.00
David Kitney-1520.0040.0040.00
Phil BarkerKingburn Athletic0560.000.0040.00
Mathew BarkerKingburn Athletic0540.0040.0020.00
Mark LucidKingburn Athletic0520.000.0080.00
Adam RhodesKingburn Athletic0425.0025.0050.00
Thomas BriggsKingburn Athletic010.00100.000.00
Simon WardKingburn Athletic000.000.000.00

Premier League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
133008359
2422013498
321108534
441129814
5201145-11
6301259-41
72002114-130

Results

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *